Fraternidades da Província

fraternidadesESPÍRITO SANTO


VILA VELHA
Convento Nossa Senhora da Penha

VILA VELHA
Santuário do Divino Espírito Santo

COLATINA
Santo Antônio de Sant’Ana Galvão

RIO DE JANEIRO


DUQUE DE CAXIAS
São Francisco

DUQUE DE CAXIAS
Nossa Senhora Mãe Terra

NILÓPOLIS
Nossa Senhora Aparecida

NITERÓI
Porciúncula de Santana

PETRÓPOLIS
Sagrado Coração de Jesus

PETRÓPOLIS
São Francisco de Assis – ITF

RIO DE JANEIRO
Santo Antônio do Largo da Carioca

RIO DE JANEIRO
Nossa Senhora da Boa Viagem

SÃO JOÃO DO MERITI
São João Batista

SÃO PAULO


AGUDOS
Fraternidade do Seminário Santo Antônio

AMPARO
Fraternidade São Benedito

BAURU
Santo Antônio

BRAGANÇA PAULISTA
São Francisco de Assis

GUARATINGUETÁ
São José

SANTOS
Santo Antônio do Valongo

SÃO PAULO
São Francisco de Assis da Vila Clementino

SÃO PAULO
Convento e Santuário São Francisco

SÃO PAULO
Santo Antônio do Pari

SÃO SEBASTIÃO
Nossa Senhora do Amparo

SOROCABA
Fraternidade Bom Jesus dos Aflitos

PARANÁ


CHOPINZINHO
São Francisco de Assis

CURITIBA
Bom Jesus dos Perdões

MANGUEIRINHA
Nossa Senhora da Conceição

PATO BRANCO
São Pedro Apóstolo

RONDINHA
São Boaventura

RONDINHA
Bom Jesus da Aldeia

SANTA CATARINA


ANGELINA
Nossa Senhora da Conceição

BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ
Paróquia Santa Inês

BLUMENAU
Santo Antônio

CONCÓRDIA
Nossa Senhora do Rosário

CORONEL FREITAS
Patrocínio de São José

CURITIBANOS
São Francisco Solano

FLORIANÓPOLIS
Santo Antônio

FORQUILHINHA
Sagrado Coração de Jesus

GASPAR
São Pedro Apóstolo

ITUPORANGA
São Francisco de Assis

ITUPORANGA
Santo Estevão

LAGES
Patrocínio de São José

LAGES
Nossa Senhora Aparecida

LUZERNA
São João Batista

RODEIO
São José

SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ
Santo Amaro

XAXIM
São Luiz Gonzaga


REGIONAIS DA PROVÍNCIA

1 – Regional Espirito Santo

Vila Velha (Divino Espírito Santo)
Vila Velha (Nossa Senhora da Penha)
Colatina (Santo Antônio de Sant’Ana Galvão)

2 – Regional Rio de Janeiro

Nilópolis (Nossa Senhora Aparecida)
Nilópolis (Nossa Senhora da Conceição)
Niterói (Porciúncula de Santana)
Rio de Janeiro (Convento Santo Antônio)
Rio de Janeiro (Paróquia N. Sra. Boa Viagem – Rocinha)
São João de Meriti (São João Batista)

3 – Regional Baixada e Serra Fluminense

Duque de Caxias (Paróquia N.Sra. do Pilar)
Duque de Caxias (Nossa Senhora Mãe da Terra)
Miguel Pereira (Paróquia Santo Antônio da Estiva)
Petrópolis-São Francisco (Instituto Teológico Franciscano)
Petrópolis (Sagrado Coração de Jesus)
Petrópolis (Nossa Senhora de Guadalupe)

4 – Regional Vale do Paraíba

Guaratinguetá (Fazenda da Esperança)
Guaratinguetá (Nossa Senhora das Graças)
Guaratinguetá (São José – Seminário Frei Galvão)
São Sebastião (Nossa Senhora do Amparo)

5 – Regional São Paulo

São Paulo – Vila Clementino (São Francisco de Assis)
São Paulo (Imaculada Conceição – Sede Provincial)
São Paulo (Santo Antônio do Pari)
São Paulo (São Francisco)
Santos (Santo Antônio do Valongo)
Bragança Paulista (Universidade São Francisco)
Amparo (São Benedito)

6 – Regional Agudos

Agudos (Convento e Seminário Santo Antônio)
Bauru (Santo Antônio)
Bauru (Santa Clara)
Sorocaba (Bom Jesus)
Sorocaba (Santo Antônio)

7 – Regional Curitiba

Curitiba (Bom Jesus)
Curitiba (Paróquia Santa Madalena Sofia)
Piraquara (Colônia São Roque)
Rondinha (Bom Jesus da Aldeia)
Rondinha (São Boaventura) – Filosofia

8 – Regional Pato Branco

Chopinzinho (São Francisco de Assis)
Mangueirinha – Nossa Senhora da Conceição
Pato Branco (São Pedro Apóstolo)

9 – Regional Vale Rio do Peixe

Concórdia (Nossa Senhora do Rosário)
Coronel Freitas (Patrocínio de São José)
Luzerna (São João Batista)
Xaxim (São Luiz Gonzaga)

10 – Regional Planalto Catarinense

Curitibanos (São Francisco Solano)
Ituporanga (Aspirantado São Francisco de Assis)
Ituporanga (Santo Estêvão)
Lages (Nossa Senhora Aparecida)
Lages (Patrocínio de São José)

11 – Regional Leste Catarinense

Angelina (Nossa Senhora da Conceição)
Florianópolis (Santo Antônio)
Forquilhinha (Sagrado Coração de Jesus)
Santo Amaro da Imperatriz (Paróquia Santo Amaro)

12 – Regional Vale do Itajaí

Balneário Camboriú (Santa Inês)
Blumenau (Santo Antônio)
Gaspar (São José)
Rodeio (São Francisco de Assis) Noviciado

13 – Fundação Imaculada Mãe de Deus de Angola

Luanda/ Palanka – (Sede da F. Imaculada Mãe de Deus de Angola – FIMDA
Luanda – Viana ( Pós-Noviciado)
Malange (Paróquia dos Santos Mártires e Seminário Monte Alverne)
Kibala – Casa do Postulantado

SITES DAS PARÓQUIAS E CONVENTOS